BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN

1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
18-10-2016 21:30
Spiroudome Spor Salonu
Proximus Spirou Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 75 - 92
AEK Szolnoki Olaj 92 - 49
Dinamo Sassari Zielona Gora 74 - 70
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Partizan Belgrade 64 - 65
Proximus Spirou AEK 58 - 80
26-10-2016 19:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Partizan Belgrade 77 - 62
Zielona Gora MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 72 - 70
Szolnoki Olaj Dinamo Sassari 73 - 72
01-11-2016 20:00
OAKA Olympic Indoor Spor Salonu
AEK Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 78 - 88
Partizan Belgrade Zielona Gora 58 - 56
Dinamo Sassari Proximus Spirou 95 - 75
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Szolnoki Olaj 99 - 56
AEK Dinamo Sassari 78 - 58
09-11-2016 20:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Zielona Gora 85 - 66
Szolnoki Olaj Partizan Belgrade 55 - 70
Proximus Spirou MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 78 - 96
15-11-2016 22:30
Palaserradimigni Spor Salonu
Dinamo Sassari Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 74 - 75
Zielona Gora Szolnoki Olaj 83 - 63
Partizan Belgrade Proximus Spirou 70 - 84
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg AEK 72 - 67
Dinamo Sassari MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 79 - 80
23-11-2016 18:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Szolnoki Olaj 89 - 74
AEK Partizan Belgrade 91 - 81
Proximus Spirou Zielona Gora 86 - 69
29-11-2016 22:00
MHP Arena
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 89 - 83
Szolnoki Olaj Proximus Spirou 74 - 79
Partizan Belgrade Dinamo Sassari 68 - 64
Zielona Gora AEK 78 - 75
Partizan Belgrade MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 86 - 82
07-12-2016 20:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Proximus Spirou 68 - 66
Szolnoki Olaj AEK 76 - 89
Zielona Gora Dinamo Sassari 81 - 78
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Zielona Gora 87 - 77
Dinamo Sassari Szolnoki Olaj 97 - 88
14-12-2016 22:30
Pionir Arena
Partizan Belgrade Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 86 - 71
AEK Proximus Spirou 89 - 69
Proximus Spirou Dinamo Sassari 63 - 57
Szolnoki Olaj MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 81 - 91
Zielona Gora Partizan Belgrade 80 - 81
21-12-2016 20:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan AEK 82 - 68
03-01-2017 20:30
Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe
Zielona Gora Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 66 - 84
Dinamo Sassari AEK 80 - 78
Partizan Belgrade Szolnoki Olaj 77 - 67
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Proximus Spirou 88 - 66
AEK MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 82 - 72
Proximus Spirou Partizan Belgrade 63 - 65
11-01-2017 20:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Dinamo Sassari 100 - 70
Szolnoki Olaj Zielona Gora 86 - 75
17-01-2017 20:00
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Szolnoki Olaj Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 91 - 96
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Dinamo Sassari 75 - 78
Zielona Gora Proximus Spirou 82 - 83
Partizan Belgrade AEK 65 - 69
25-01-2017 20:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 88 - 85
Proximus Spirou Szolnoki Olaj 92 - 87
Dinamo Sassari Partizan Belgrade 99 - 85
AEK Zielona Gora 71 - 64

PUAN DURUMU

1. Hafta