BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN

1. DEVRE
2. DEVRE

Fikstür

1. Hafta
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Trabzonspor 97 - 69
Galatasaray Best Balıkesir 81 - 72
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Tofaş 83 - 75
Pınar Karşıyaka Banvit 67 - 85
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Gaziantep Basketbol 92 - 85
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Anadolu Efes 67 - 95
Muratbey Uşak Fenerbahçe 71 - 70
08-10-2016 16:00
Ankara Spor Salonu
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 51 - 93
Best Balıkesir Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol 77 - 80
Tofaş Galatasaray 80 - 82
Banvit Darüşşafaka Doğuş 93 - 88
Gaziantep Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 73 - 75
Trabzonspor Yeşil Giresun Bld. 85 - 89
Fenerbahçe İstanbul Bş. Bld. 76 - 62
15-10-2016 14:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Muratbey Uşak 87 - 65
Anadolu Efes Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 109 - 60
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Tofaş 70 - 93
Galatasaray Banvit 74 - 83
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Gaziantep Basketbol 81 - 56
Pınar Karşıyaka Trabzonspor 74 - 59
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Fenerbahçe 61 - 72
22-10-2016 14:00
Cebeci Spor Salonu
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 73 - 84
Muratbey Uşak Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 103 - 64
Best Balıkesir Anadolu Efes 77 - 94
Banvit Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol 79 - 76
Gaziantep Basketbol Galatasaray 72 - 79
Trabzonspor Darüşşafaka Doğuş 71 - 83
Fenerbahçe Pınar Karşıyaka 84 - 75
29-10-2016 19:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Yeşil Giresun Bld. 77 - 59
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler İstanbul Bş. Bld. 75 - 96
Anadolu Efes Muratbey Uşak 86 - 73
Tofaş Best Balıkesir 91 - 72
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Gaziantep Basketbol 73 - 68
Galatasaray Trabzonspor 90 - 84
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Fenerbahçe 78 - 79
05-11-2016 16:00
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Arena
Pınar Karşıyaka Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 82 - 77
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 107 - 77
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Muratbey Uşak 87 - 85
Best Balıkesir Banvit 98 - 102
Tofaş Anadolu Efes 83 - 89
Anadolu Efes Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol 98 - 74
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 92 - 74
12-11-2016 18:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Darüşşafaka Doğuş 77 - 75
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Pınar Karşıyaka 78 - 84
Muratbey Uşak Yeşil Giresun Bld. 79 - 86
Trabzonspor İstanbul Bş. Bld. 95 - 75
Gaziantep Basketbol Best Balıkesir 88 - 80
Banvit Tofaş 84 - 82
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Fenerbahçe 60 - 80
21-11-2016 20:00
Abdi İpekçi Arena
Galatasaray Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 84 - 78
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 71 - 62
Pınar Karşıyaka Muratbey Uşak 85 - 75
Yeşil Giresun Bld. İstanbul Bş. Bld. 82 - 67
Best Balıkesir Trabzonspor 69 - 76
Tofaş Gaziantep Basketbol 72 - 87
Banvit Anadolu Efes 69 - 68
26-11-2016 14:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol 87 - 81
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Galatasaray 67 - 92
Muratbey Uşak Darüşşafaka Doğuş 65 - 90
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Pınar Karşıyaka 79 - 72
Anadolu Efes Yeşil Giresun Bld. 82 - 75
Fenerbahçe Best Balıkesir 91 - 57
Trabzonspor Tofaş 86 - 80
Gaziantep Basketbol Banvit 69 - 60
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 85 - 67
Galatasaray Muratbey Uşak 83 - 73
Darüşşafaka Doğuş İstanbul Bş. Bld. 82 - 50
Pınar Karşıyaka Yeşil Giresun Bld. 80 - 58
03-12-2016 15:00
Balıkesir Yeni Spor Salonu
Best Balıkesir Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 75 - 91
Tofaş Fenerbahçe 81 - 72
Banvit Trabzonspor 89 - 58
Gaziantep Basketbol Anadolu Efes 70 - 75
Muratbey Uşak Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol 76 - 71
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Galatasaray 71 - 61
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Darüşşafaka Doğuş 61 - 80
Anadolu Efes Pınar Karşıyaka 96 - 70
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Best Balıkesir 69 - 82
10-12-2016 14:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Tofaş 76 - 63
Fenerbahçe Banvit 76 - 71
Trabzonspor Gaziantep Basketbol 86 - 70
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol İstanbul Bş. Bld. 99 - 79
Galatasaray Yeşil Giresun Bld. 80 - 74
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Pınar Karşıyaka 87 - 74
Best Balıkesir Muratbey Uşak 75 - 78
Tofaş Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 104 - 77
17-12-2016 16:00
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Banvit Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 69 - 80
Gaziantep Basketbol Fenerbahçe 98 - 102
Trabzonspor Anadolu Efes 77 - 78
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol 100 - 72
Pınar Karşıyaka Galatasaray 78 - 72
Anadolu Efes Darüşşafaka Doğuş 78 - 72
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Best Balıkesir 80 - 75
Muratbey Uşak Tofaş 74 - 98
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Banvit 76 - 99
24-12-2016 14:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Gaziantep Basketbol 67 - 60
Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor 98 - 78
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 72 - 68
Galatasaray Darüşşafaka Doğuş 72 - 87
Best Balıkesir Yeşil Giresun Bld. 81 - 76
Tofaş İstanbul Bş. Bld. 86 - 81
Banvit Muratbey Uşak 82 - 72
Gaziantep Basketbol Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 93 - 69
31-12-2016 17:00
Hayri Gür Spor Salonu
Trabzonspor Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 90 - 91
Fenerbahçe Anadolu Efes 81 - 75
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol 97 - 75
Anadolu Efes Galatasaray 80 - 77
Pınar Karşıyaka Best Balıkesir 80 - 69
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Tofaş 84 - 79
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Banvit 100 - 95
Muratbey Uşak Gaziantep Basketbol 82 - 87
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Trabzonspor 75 - 87
08-01-2017 20:30
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Fenerbahçe 76 - 79
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Galatasaray 71 - 90
Best Balıkesir Darüşşafaka Doğuş 85 - 86
Tofaş Pınar Karşıyaka 80 - 86
Banvit Yeşil Giresun Bld. 91 - 71
Gaziantep Basketbol İstanbul Bş. Bld. 62 - 61
Trabzonspor Muratbey Uşak 101 - 105
Fenerbahçe Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 89 - 76
22-01-2017 16:30
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Anadolu Efes 83 - 93
Trabzonspor Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol 83 - 75
Best Balıkesir Galatasaray 72 - 78
Tofaş Darüşşafaka Doğuş 83 - 66
Banvit Pınar Karşıyaka 104 - 109
Gaziantep Basketbol Yeşil Giresun Bld. 78 - 71
Anadolu Efes İstanbul Bş. Bld. 106 - 67
Fenerbahçe Muratbey Uşak 98 - 89
28-01-2017 15:30
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler 93 - 52
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Best Balıkesir 92 - 100
Galatasaray Tofaş 82 - 73
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Banvit 70 - 76
Pınar Karşıyaka Gaziantep Basketbol 79 - 92
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Trabzonspor 81 - 80
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Fenerbahçe 69 - 76
04-02-2017 16:00
Uşak Üniversitesi Spor Salonu
Muratbey Uşak Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 66 - 84
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Anadolu Efes 72 - 74
Tofaş Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol 73 - 69
Banvit Galatasaray 79 - 64
Gaziantep Basketbol Darüşşafaka Doğuş 85 - 89
Trabzonspor Pınar Karşıyaka 78 - 74
Fenerbahçe Yeşil Giresun Bld. 76 - 65
11-02-2017 14:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan İstanbul Bş. Bld. 86 - 73
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Muratbey Uşak 90 - 84
Anadolu Efes Best Balıkesir 95 - 67
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Banvit -
Galatasaray Gaziantep Basketbol -
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Trabzonspor -
Pınar Karşıyaka Fenerbahçe -
25-02-2017 16:00
19 Eylül Spor Salonu
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Beşiktaş Sompo Japan -
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler -
Muratbey Uşak Anadolu Efes -
Best Balıkesir Tofaş -
Gaziantep Basketbol Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
Trabzonspor Galatasaray -
Fenerbahçe Darüşşafaka Doğuş -
04-03-2017 14:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Pınar Karşıyaka -
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Yeşil Giresun Bld. -
Muratbey Uşak İstanbul Bş. Bld. -
Banvit Best Balıkesir -
Anadolu Efes Tofaş -
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Anadolu Efes -
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe -
11-03-2017 00:00
Volkswagen Arena
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Beşiktaş Sompo Japan -
Pınar Karşıyaka Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler -
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Muratbey Uşak -
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Trabzonspor -
Best Balıkesir Gaziantep Basketbol -
Tofaş Banvit -
Fenerbahçe Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
18-03-2017 00:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Galatasaray -
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Darüşşafaka Doğuş -
Muratbey Uşak Pınar Karşıyaka -
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Yeşil Giresun Bld. -
Trabzonspor Best Balıkesir -
Gaziantep Basketbol Tofaş -
Anadolu Efes Banvit -
25-03-2017 00:00
Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Beşiktaş Sompo Japan -
Galatasaray Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler -
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Muratbey Uşak -
Pınar Karşıyaka İstanbul Bş. Bld. -
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Anadolu Efes -
Best Balıkesir Fenerbahçe -
Tofaş Trabzonspor -
Banvit Gaziantep Basketbol -
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler -
Muratbey Uşak Galatasaray -
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Darüşşafaka Doğuş -
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Pınar Karşıyaka -
01-04-2017 00:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Best Balıkesir -
Fenerbahçe Tofaş -
Trabzonspor Banvit -
Anadolu Efes Gaziantep Basketbol -
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Muratbey Uşak -
Galatasaray İstanbul Bş. Bld. -
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Yeşil Giresun Bld. -
Pınar Karşıyaka Anadolu Efes -
Best Balıkesir Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler -
08-04-2017 00:00
Tofaş Spor Salonu
Tofaş Beşiktaş Sompo Japan -
Banvit Fenerbahçe -
Gaziantep Basketbol Trabzonspor -
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Galatasaray -
Pınar Karşıyaka Darüşşafaka Doğuş -
Muratbey Uşak Best Balıkesir -
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Tofaş -
15-04-2017 00:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Banvit -
Fenerbahçe Gaziantep Basketbol -
Anadolu Efes Trabzonspor -
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Yeşil Giresun Bld. -
Galatasaray Pınar Karşıyaka -
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Anadolu Efes -
Best Balıkesir İstanbul Bş. Bld. -
Tofaş Muratbey Uşak -
Banvit Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler -
22-04-2017 00:00
Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu
Gaziantep Basketbol Beşiktaş Sompo Japan -
Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe -
Pınar Karşıyaka Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Galatasaray -
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Best Balıkesir -
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Tofaş -
Muratbey Uşak Banvit -
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Gaziantep Basketbol -
29-04-2017 00:00
BJK Akatlar Arena
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Trabzonspor -
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahçe -
Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol Darüşşafaka Doğuş -
Galatasaray Anadolu Efes -
Best Balıkesir Pınar Karşıyaka -
Tofaş Yeşil Giresun Bld. -
Banvit İstanbul Bş. Bld. -
Gaziantep Basketbol Muratbey Uşak -
Trabzonspor Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler -
06-05-2017 00:00
Ülker Sports Arena
Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş Sompo Japan -
Galatasaray Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece Basketbol -
Darüşşafaka Doğuş Best Balıkesir -
Pınar Karşıyaka Tofaş -
Yeşil Giresun Bld. Banvit -
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Gaziantep Basketbol -
Muratbey Uşak Trabzonspor -
Halk Enerji TED Ankara Kolejliler Fenerbahçe -
13-05-2017 00:00
Abdi İpekçi Arena
Anadolu Efes Beşiktaş Sompo Japan -

PUAN DURUMU

1. Hafta