BEŞİKTAŞ RMK MARINE

FIRST HALF
SECOND HALF

Fixtures

Week 1
21-10-2017 17:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 77 - 64
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller Antalya Bş. Bld. 74 - 68
Engelli Yıldızlar Bağcılar Eng. 65 - 54
Galatasaray İzmir B. Bld. 66 - 57
İskenderun ESK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 67 - 61
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 73 - 69
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 84 - 68
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 72 - 57
İzmir B. Bld. İskenderun ESK 73 - 62
Bağcılar Eng. Galatasaray 54 - 66
Antalya Bş. Bld. Engelli Yıldızlar 56 - 86
28-10-2017 14:00
TSK Sport Hall
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Beşiktaş RMK Marine 32 - 65
04-11-2017 14:00
Altındağ Sport Hall
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller Beşiktaş RMK Marine 55 - 69
Engelli Yıldızlar K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 71 - 68
Galatasaray Antalya Bş. Bld. 91 - 51
İskenderun ESK Bağcılar Eng. 69 - 79
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye İzmir B. Bld. 78 - 75
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 76 - 53
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Galatasaray 69 - 74
11-11-2017 17:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Engelli Yıldızlar 67 - 75
İzmir B. Bld. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 60 - 63
Bağcılar Eng. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 78 - 67
Antalya Bş. Bld. İskenderun ESK 69 - 70
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 63 - 60
Engelli Yıldızlar Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 80 - 50
18-11-2017 12:00
Ahmet Cömert Sport Hall
Galatasaray Beşiktaş RMK Marine 52 - 63
İskenderun ESK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 55 - 98
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Antalya Bş. Bld. 92 - 43
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Bağcılar Eng. 73 - 49
İzmir B. Bld. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 82 - 51
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 98 - 79
02-12-2017 16:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine İskenderun ESK 86 - 45
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller Galatasaray 60 - 72
Bağcılar Eng. İzmir B. Bld. 57 - 66
Antalya Bş. Bld. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 65 - 81
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Engelli Yıldızlar 49 - 67
Galatasaray Engelli Yıldızlar 87 - 80
İskenderun ESK Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 68 - 73
10-12-2017 15:00
Alpaslan Türkeş Sport Hall
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Beşiktaş RMK Marine 64 - 74
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 72 - 95
İzmir B. Bld. Antalya Bş. Bld. 77 - 48
Bağcılar Eng. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 64 - 57
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor İzmir B. Bld. 77 - 69
16-12-2017 16:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 72 - 52
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 70 - 72
Engelli Yıldızlar İskenderun ESK 102 - 52
Antalya Bş. Bld. Bağcılar Eng. 51 - 62
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Galatasaray 43 - 75
İskenderun ESK Galatasaray 60 - 78
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Engelli Yıldızlar 82 - 101
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 73 - 74
23-12-2017 18:00
Celal Atik Sport Hall
İzmir B. Bld. Beşiktaş RMK Marine 45 - 62
Bağcılar Eng. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 60 - 69
Antalya Bş. Bld. TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 43 - 64
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Antalya Bş. Bld. 97 - 55
06-01-2018 17:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Bağcılar Eng. 72 - 46
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller İzmir B. Bld. 62 - 77
Engelli Yıldızlar Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 71 - 47
Galatasaray Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 82 - 37
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK İskenderun ESK 69 - 67
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye İskenderun ESK 95 - 77
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Galatasaray 58 - 74
İzmir B. Bld. Engelli Yıldızlar 48 - 74
Bağcılar Eng. Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 73 - 61
14-01-2018 16:30
Turgut Özal Sport Hall
Antalya Bş. Bld. Beşiktaş RMK Marine 44 - 90
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 57 - 73
11-02-2018 13:00
Merkez Sport Hall
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Beşiktaş RMK Marine 69 - 73
Antalya Bş. Bld. Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 60 - 64
Bağcılar Eng. Engelli Yıldızlar 55 - 73
İzmir B. Bld. Galatasaray 47 - 70
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK İskenderun ESK 71 - 54
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 54 - 67
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 56 - 93
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 95 - 75
İskenderun ESK İzmir B. Bld. 68 - 73
Galatasaray Bağcılar Eng. 84 - 51
Engelli Yıldızlar Antalya Bş. Bld. 76 - 37
17-02-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 71 - 51
24-02-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 70 - 49
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Engelli Yıldızlar 75 - 68
Antalya Bş. Bld. Galatasaray 46 - 89
Bağcılar Eng. İskenderun ESK 66 - 70
İzmir B. Bld. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 66 - 62
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 57 - 64
Galatasaray K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 81 - 61
03-03-2018 14:00
Fatih Sport Complex
Engelli Yıldızlar Beşiktaş RMK Marine 75 - 68
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK İzmir B. Bld. 58 - 59
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Bağcılar Eng. 85 - 79
İskenderun ESK Antalya Bş. Bld. 77 - 62
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 42 - 40
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller Engelli Yıldızlar 41 - 83
17-03-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Galatasaray 69 - 68
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor İskenderun ESK 90 - 73
Antalya Bş. Bld. Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 56 - 69
Bağcılar Eng. Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 55 - 64
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK İzmir B. Bld. 46 - 65
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 85 - 82
24-03-2018 14:00
İskenderun Sport Hall
İskenderun ESK Beşiktaş RMK Marine 55 - 83
Galatasaray Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 89 - 40
İzmir B. Bld. Bağcılar Eng. 62 - 52
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Antalya Bş. Bld. 84 - 42
Engelli Yıldızlar TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 89 - 45
Engelli Yıldızlar Galatasaray 71 - 74
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller İskenderun ESK 55 - 69
31-03-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 80 - 50
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 70 - 80
Antalya Bş. Bld. İzmir B. Bld. 41 - 72
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Bağcılar Eng. 52 - 60
İzmir B. Bld. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 70 - 64
08-04-2018 14:00
Talas Sport Hall
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Beşiktaş RMK Marine 67 - 61
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 87 - 61
İskenderun ESK Engelli Yıldızlar 55 - 90
Bağcılar Eng. Antalya Bş. Bld. 74 - 65
Galatasaray TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 69 - 53
Galatasaray İskenderun ESK 79 - 63
Engelli Yıldızlar Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 81 - 79
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 39 - 75
13-05-2018 16:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine İzmir B. Bld. 69 - 57
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Bağcılar Eng. 89 - 48
TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK Antalya Bş. Bld. 71 - 48
Antalya Bş. Bld. K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 61 - 79
21-04-2018 13:00
Bağcılar Sport Hall
Bağcılar Eng. Beşiktaş RMK Marine 50 - 66
İzmir B. Bld. Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller 82 - 50
Gazişehir Gaziantep SK Engelli Yıldızlar 68 - 61
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye Galatasaray 58 - 70
İskenderun ESK TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 72 - 75
İskenderun ESK Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye 69 - 76
Galatasaray Gazişehir Gaziantep SK 75 - 65
Engelli Yıldızlar İzmir B. Bld. 76 - 64
Keçiören Bld. Güçlü Eller Bağcılar Eng. 50 - 65
20-05-2018 14:00
Süleyman Seba Sport Hall
Beşiktaş RMK Marine Antalya Bş. Bld. 94 - 37
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor TSK Rehabilitasyon MSK 82 - 57

LEAGUE TABLE

Week 1