BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN

FIRST HALF
SECOND HALF

Fixtures

Week 1
Tofaş Darüşşafaka Basketbol 97 - 81
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Muratbey Uşak 64 - 61
08-10-2017 15:15
Hayri Gür Sport Hall
Trabzonspor Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 71 - 82
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 71 - 64
Eskişehir Basket İstanbul Bş. Bld. 80 - 76
Fenerbahçe Banvit 80 - 63
Pınar Karşıyaka Anadolu Efes 92 - 85
Galatasaray Gaziantep Basketbol 82 - 58
Muratbey Uşak Tofaş 73 - 86
14-10-2017 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sport Hall
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 91 - 94
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Trabzonspor 87 - 82
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 82 - 70
Banvit Eskişehir Basket 55 - 58
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahçe 84 - 80
Gaziantep Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 74 - 73
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Galatasaray 69 - 67
21-10-2017 17:00
Tofaş Sport Hall
Tofaş Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 83 - 79
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 79 - 86
Trabzonspor İstanbul Bş. Bld. 111 - 93
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Banvit 82 - 84
Eskişehir Basket Anadolu Efes 84 - 86
Fenerbahçe Gaziantep Basketbol 96 - 71
Pınar Karşıyaka Galatasaray 75 - 91
Muratbey Uşak Darüşşafaka Basketbol 84 - 80
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Tofaş 74 - 86
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 99 - 87
Banvit Trabzonspor 75 - 72
Anadolu Efes Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 94 - 75
Gaziantep Basketbol Eskişehir Basket 118 - 119
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe 62 - 83
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 78 - 63
28-10-2017 15:15
BJK Akatlar Sport Hall
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Muratbey Uşak 77 - 70
Tofaş İstanbul Bş. Bld. 89 - 85
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Banvit 76 - 81
Trabzonspor Anadolu Efes 89 - 96
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Gaziantep Basketbol 98 - 78
Eskişehir Basket Galatasaray 70 - 64
Fenerbahçe Pınar Karşıyaka 97 - 71
Muratbey Uşak Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 69 - 81
04-11-2017 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sport Hall
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Darüşşafaka Basketbol 88 - 84
Banvit Tofaş 64 - 70
Anadolu Efes Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 97 - 93
Gaziantep Basketbol Trabzonspor 84 - 95
Galatasaray Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 98 - 71
Pınar Karşıyaka Eskişehir Basket 70 - 74
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Fenerbahçe 84 - 78
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Muratbey Uşak 77 - 73
11-11-2017 20:15
Sakarya Sport Hall
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 69 - 75
Tofaş Anadolu Efes 80 - 69
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Gaziantep Basketbol 91 - 84
Trabzonspor Galatasaray 103 - 82
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Pınar Karşıyaka 77 - 70
Eskişehir Basket Fenerbahçe 66 - 85
Muratbey Uşak Banvit 71 - 89
18-11-2017 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sport Hall
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan İstanbul Bş. Bld. 94 - 83
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Darüşşafaka Basketbol 55 - 66
Gaziantep Basketbol Tofaş 69 - 87
Galatasaray Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 106 - 84
Pınar Karşıyaka Trabzonspor 79 - 78
Fenerbahçe Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 82 - 59
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Eskişehir Basket 90 - 83
Anadolu Efes Muratbey Uşak 97 - 84
30-11-2017 20:15
Kara Ali Acar Sport Hall
Banvit Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 83 - 87
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 58 - 69
Tofaş Galatasaray 97 - 90
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Pınar Karşıyaka 94 - 79
Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe 90 - 119
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Eskişehir Basket 72 - 79
Muratbey Uşak Gaziantep Basketbol 67 - 75
03-12-2017 19:30
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Anadolu Efes 67 - 64
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Banvit 81 - 76
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Darüşşafaka Basketbol 75 - 72
Pınar Karşıyaka Tofaş 80 - 84
Fenerbahçe Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 85 - 72
Eskişehir Basket Trabzonspor 90 - 72
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 75 - 57
Galatasaray Muratbey Uşak 87 - 81
09-12-2017 17:00
Karataş Şahinbey Sport Hall
Gaziantep Basketbol Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 62 - 69
Anadolu Efes Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 83 - 68
Banvit İstanbul Bş. Bld. 69 - 72
Tofaş Fenerbahçe 71 - 88
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Eskişehir Basket 79 - 87
Trabzonspor Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 105 - 113
Muratbey Uşak Pınar Karşıyaka 86 - 92
16-12-2017 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Galatasaray 80 - 78
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Gaziantep Basketbol 79 - 57
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Anadolu Efes 84 - 58
Banvit Darüşşafaka Basketbol 68 - 64
Eskişehir Basket Tofaş 76 - 75
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 101 - 58
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Trabzonspor 88 - 73
Fenerbahçe Muratbey Uşak 89 - 72
24-12-2017 19:30
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Sport Hall
Pınar Karşıyaka Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 79 - 71
Galatasaray Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 75 - 77
Gaziantep Basketbol İstanbul Bş. Bld. 85 - 72
Anadolu Efes Banvit 77 - 99
Tofaş Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 92 - 88
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Trabzonspor 106 - 86
Muratbey Uşak Eskişehir Basket 68 - 81
31-12-2017 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Fenerbahçe 71 - 76
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Pınar Karşıyaka 90 - 78
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Galatasaray 74 - 67
Banvit Gaziantep Basketbol 86 - 76
Anadolu Efes Darüşşafaka Basketbol 73 - 69
Trabzonspor Tofaş 91 - 83
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 80 - 73
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Muratbey Uşak 78 - 84
06-01-2018 20:15
Anadolu Üniversitesi Sport Hall
Eskişehir Basket Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 78 - 87
Fenerbahçe Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 89 - 75
Pınar Karşıyaka İstanbul Bş. Bld. 84 - 76
Galatasaray Banvit 72 - 91
Gaziantep Basketbol Anadolu Efes 66 - 74
Tofaş Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 92 - 52
Muratbey Uşak Trabzonspor 100 - 71
13-01-2018 17:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 78 - 65
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Eskişehir Basket 100 - 89
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Fenerbahçe 70 - 83
Banvit Pınar Karşıyaka 84 - 65
Anadolu Efes Galatasaray 76 - 68
Gaziantep Basketbol Darüşşafaka Basketbol 65 - 98
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Tofaş 54 - 58
Muratbey Uşak Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 85 - 82
27-01-2018 17:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Trabzonspor 78 - 74
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 77 - 67
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Eskişehir Basket 85 - 71
Banvit Fenerbahçe 63 - 61
Anadolu Efes Pınar Karşıyaka 89 - 77
Gaziantep Basketbol Galatasaray 66 - 77
Tofaş Muratbey Uşak 97 - 72
03-02-2018 13:00
19 Eylül Sport Hall
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 58 - 82
Trabzonspor Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 96 - 79
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece İstanbul Bş. Bld. 107 - 78
Eskişehir Basket Banvit 80 - 81
Fenerbahçe Anadolu Efes 100 - 74
Pınar Karşıyaka Gaziantep Basketbol 74 - 67
Galatasaray Darüşşafaka Basketbol 77 - 89
11-02-2018 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Tofaş 59 - 60
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 77 - 66
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Trabzonspor 92 - 100
Banvit Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 84 - 89
Anadolu Efes Eskişehir Basket 89 - 77
Gaziantep Basketbol Fenerbahçe 90 - 95
Galatasaray Pınar Karşıyaka 98 - 82
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Muratbey Uşak 89 - 76
Tofaş Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 84 - 79
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor İstanbul Bş. Bld. 90 - 81
Trabzonspor Banvit 88 - 84
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Anadolu Efes 63 - 77
Eskişehir Basket Gaziantep Basketbol 84 - 85
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 80 - 60
03-03-2018 13:00
Uşak Üniversitesi Spor Bilimleri Fakültesi Sport Hall
Muratbey Uşak Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 65 - 75
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Tofaş 73 - 80
Banvit Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 104 - 80
Anadolu Efes Trabzonspor 98 - 91
Gaziantep Basketbol Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 87 - 67
Galatasaray Eskişehir Basket 84 - 78
Pınar Karşıyaka Fenerbahçe 69 - 74
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Muratbey Uşak 83 - 73
11-03-2018 15:15
Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Sport Hall
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 74 - 67
Tofaş Banvit 93 - 104
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Anadolu Efes 91 - 87
Trabzonspor Gaziantep Basketbol 91 - 86
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Galatasaray 77 - 86
Eskişehir Basket Pınar Karşıyaka 66 - 72
Fenerbahçe Darüşşafaka Basketbol 76 - 69
Muratbey Uşak İstanbul Bş. Bld. 79 - 83
17-03-2018 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 58 - 71
Anadolu Efes Tofaş 87 - 79
Gaziantep Basketbol Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 79 - 78
Galatasaray Trabzonspor 84 - 78
Pınar Karşıyaka Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 103 - 98
Fenerbahçe Eskişehir Basket 79 - 69
Banvit Muratbey Uşak 71 - 58
24-03-2018 17:00
Cebeci Sport Hall
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 56 - 69
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 76 - 61
Tofaş Gaziantep Basketbol 109 - 107
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Galatasaray 97 - 90
Trabzonspor Pınar Karşıyaka 108 - 105
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Fenerbahçe 80 - 88
Eskişehir Basket Darüşşafaka Basketbol 89 - 82
Muratbey Uşak Anadolu Efes 78 - 81
31-03-2018 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Banvit 79 - 64
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol İstanbul Bş. Bld. 86 - 95
Galatasaray Tofaş 83 - 90
Pınar Karşıyaka Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 77 - 71
Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor 112 - 83
Eskişehir Basket Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 76 - 72
Gaziantep Basketbol Muratbey Uşak 68 - 65
08-04-2018 15:15
Sinan Erdem Sport Hall
Anadolu Efes Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 78 - 69
Banvit Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 75 - 66
Darüşşafaka Basketbol İstanbul Bş. Bld. 79 - 77
Tofaş Pınar Karşıyaka 94 - 75
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Fenerbahçe 70 - 93
Trabzonspor Eskişehir Basket 73 - 86
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Darüşşafaka Basketbol 77 - 75
Muratbey Uşak Galatasaray 85 - 78
14-04-2018 17:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Gaziantep Basketbol 87 - 80
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Anadolu Efes 74 - 100
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Banvit 65 - 72
Fenerbahçe Tofaş 98 - 78
Eskişehir Basket Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 86 - 75
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Trabzonspor 81 - 76
Pınar Karşıyaka Muratbey Uşak 78 - 74
22-04-2018 17:00
Sinan Erdem Sport Hall
Galatasaray Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 77 - 73
Gaziantep Basketbol Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 79 - 67
Anadolu Efes İstanbul Bş. Bld. 86 - 67
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Banvit 85 - 88
Tofaş Eskişehir Basket 73 - 69
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 95 - 80
Trabzonspor Darüşşafaka Basketbol 82 - 104
Muratbey Uşak Fenerbahçe 81 - 90
28-04-2018 13:00
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Pınar Karşıyaka 77 - 63
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Galatasaray 75 - 73
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Gaziantep Basketbol 92 - 86
Banvit Anadolu Efes 82 - 90
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Tofaş 76 - 93
Trabzonspor Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor 100 - 95
Eskişehir Basket Muratbey Uşak 85 - 84
05-05-2018 13:00
Ülker Sports Center
Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 83 - 60
Pınar Karşıyaka Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 88 - 80
Galatasaray İstanbul Bş. Bld. 99 - 77
Gaziantep Basketbol Banvit 82 - 63
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Anadolu Efes 79 - 67
Tofaş Trabzonspor 103 - 63
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Darüşşafaka Basketbol 71 - 96
Muratbey Uşak Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece 71 - 104
10-05-2018 18:30
BJK Akatlar Sports Center
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Eskişehir Basket 87 - 69
Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol Fenerbahçe 79 - 83
İstanbul Bş. Bld. Pınar Karşıyaka 77 - 81
Banvit Galatasaray 80 - 90
Anadolu Efes Gaziantep Basketbol 94 - 87
Yeşilgiresun Belediyespor Tofaş 70 - 75
Trabzonspor Muratbey Uşak 76 - 91
13-05-2018 15:00
Gazanfer Bilge Sport Hall
Demir İnşaat B. Çekmece Beşiktaş Sompo Japan 59 - 72
Eskişehir Basket Sakarya Büyükşehir Basketbol 102 - 96
Fenerbahçe İstanbul Bş. Bld. 96 - 73
Pınar Karşıyaka Banvit 69 - 89
Galatasaray Anadolu Efes 85 - 91
Darüşşafaka Basketbol Gaziantep Basketbol 77 - 83
Pınar Karşıyaka Darüşşafaka Basketbol 71 - 93

LEAGUE TABLE

Week 1