FIRST HALF
SECOND HALF

Fixtures

Week 1
Medipol Başakşehir Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
Trabzonspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Gaziantepspor 2 - 0
Adanaspor Bursaspor 1 - 2
Antalyaspor Osmanlıspor 0 - 0
20-08-2016 21:45
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Alanyaspor 4 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 1
Galatasaray K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 1 - 0
Kayserispor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 0 - 2
Kasımpaşa Adanaspor 1 - 1
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 0
26-08-2016 21:45
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadium
Atiker Konyaspor Beşiktaş 2 - 2
Alanyaspor Antalyaspor 2 - 1
Gaziantepspor Trabzonspor 1 - 0
Bursaspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 2
Fenerbahçe Kayserispor 3 - 3
Osmanlıspor Gençlerbirliği 2 - 2
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Galatasaray 1 - 3
Antalyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 3
Kayserispor Galatasaray 1 - 1
10-09-2016 21:15
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe Bursaspor 0 - 1
Trabzonspor Osmanlıspor 0 - 2
Medipol Başakşehir Kasımpaşa 3 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 1 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Alanyaspor 0 - 0
Adanaspor Gaziantepspor 0 - 0
Galatasaray Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1
Bursaspor Kayserispor 3 - 1
Gaziantepspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 1
18-09-2016 20:00
Manisa 19 Mayıs Stadium
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Beşiktaş 0 - 2
Alanyaspor Trabzonspor 3 - 0
Kasımpaşa Fenerbahçe 1 - 5
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Antalyaspor 3 - 2
Osmanlıspor Adanaspor 1 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Osmanlıspor 2 - 2
Antalyaspor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 0 - 0
Kayserispor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
24-09-2016 20:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Galatasaray 2 - 2
Bursaspor Kasımpaşa 1 - 0
Trabzonspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 0
Fenerbahçe Gaziantepspor 2 - 1
Adanaspor Alanyaspor 3 - 2
Gençlerbirliği K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 2 - 0
01-10-2016 19:00
Yeni Rize Şehir Stadium
Çaykur Rizespor Beşiktaş 0 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Adanaspor 1 - 0
Galatasaray Antalyaspor 3 - 1
Gaziantepspor Bursaspor 3 - 2
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 0
Alanyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 5
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Trabzonspor 4 - 0
Kasımpaşa Kayserispor 3 - 1
Osmanlıspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 1
Kasımpaşa Gaziantepspor 0 - 0
Antalyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 1
15-10-2016 17:00
Büyükşehir Belediyesi Kadir Has Stadium
Kayserispor Beşiktaş 0 - 1
Fenerbahçe Alanyaspor 1 - 1
Bursaspor Osmanlıspor 0 - 0
Trabzonspor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 0 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Galatasaray 0 - 1
Adanaspor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 1 - 2
Galatasaray Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 1
23-10-2016 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Antalyaspor 3 - 0
Gaziantepspor Kayserispor 1 - 2
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Adanaspor 1 - 0
Alanyaspor Bursaspor 0 - 2
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 2
Osmanlıspor Kasımpaşa 1 - 2
Kasımpaşa Alanyaspor 2 - 1
Kayserispor Antalyaspor 0 - 1
Gaziantepspor Osmanlıspor 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 5 - 0
Bursaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 - 0
Trabzonspor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 2
Medipol Başakşehir Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 5 - 1
28-10-2016 20:00
Ankara 19 Mayıs Stadium
Gençlerbirliği Beşiktaş 1 - 1
Adanaspor Galatasaray 0 - 1
Galatasaray Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 2
Çaykur Rizespor Adanaspor 2 - 2
Atiker Konyaspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 1
05-11-2016 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Trabzonspor 2 - 1
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Fenerbahçe 1 - 3
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Bursaspor 0 - 0
Alanyaspor Gaziantepspor 4 - 3
Antalyaspor Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0
Osmanlıspor Kayserispor 1 - 1
Osmanlıspor Alanyaspor 2 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
Kasımpaşa K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 2 - 2
Kayserispor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 2
Gaziantepspor Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 3
Trabzonspor Antalyaspor 0 - 1
Fenerbahçe Galatasaray 2 - 0
Bursaspor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 0 - 0
19-11-2016 19:00
5 Ocak Fatih Terim Stadium
Adanaspor Beşiktaş 1 - 2
Galatasaray Bursaspor 3 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Trabzonspor 0 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Fenerbahçe 1 - 5
Atiker Konyaspor Osmanlıspor 1 - 1
26-11-2016 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 1
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Kasımpaşa 1 - 0
Alanyaspor Kayserispor 3 - 0
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Gaziantepspor 2 - 0
Antalyaspor Adanaspor 1 - 0
Alanyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 - 3
Kasımpaşa Galatasaray 1 - 2
Kayserispor Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Gaziantepspor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 1 - 2
Bursaspor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
03-12-2016 19:00
Ülker Stadium FB Şükrü Saracoğlu Sport Complex
Fenerbahçe Beşiktaş 0 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Antalyaspor 2 - 2
Adanaspor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 2
Osmanlıspor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 2 - 1
Galatasaray Gaziantepspor 3 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Kasımpaşa 0 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 0
Trabzonspor Adanaspor 4 - 1
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Osmanlıspor 1 - 2
10-12-2016 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Bursaspor 2 - 1
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Alanyaspor 0 - 2
Antalyaspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor Kayserispor 1 - 0
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 1
Alanyaspor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 0 - 0
17-12-2016 19:00
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadium
Kasımpaşa Beşiktaş 2 - 1
Gaziantepspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2
Fenerbahçe Gençlerbirliği 3 - 0
Bursaspor Antalyaspor 2 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Trabzonspor 1 - 0
Adanaspor Kayserispor 2 - 1
Osmanlıspor Galatasaray 2 - 2
Adanaspor Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Osmanlıspor 0 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Bursaspor 3 - 1
Galatasaray Alanyaspor 5 - 1
Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 3
24-12-2016 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Gaziantepspor 1 - 0
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 0
Kayserispor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 2 - 0
Antalyaspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 1
Alanyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 3
Kasımpaşa Gençlerbirliği 3 - 0
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 1 - 0
Gaziantepspor Antalyaspor 0 - 3
Fenerbahçe Adanaspor 2 - 2
Bursaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 2
Atiker Konyaspor Galatasaray 0 - 1
Medipol Başakşehir Kayserispor 5 - 0
16-01-2017 19:00
Osmanlı Stadium
Osmanlıspor Beşiktaş 0 - 2
Osmanlıspor Antalyaspor 1 - 2
Atiker Konyaspor Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
Bursaspor Adanaspor 0 - 1
Fenerbahçe Medipol Başakşehir 1 - 0
Gaziantepspor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Kayserispor 0 - 0
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Galatasaray 2 - 1
Kasımpaşa Trabzonspor 0 - 1
23-01-2017 20:00
Bahçeşehir Okulları Arena
Alanyaspor Beşiktaş 1 - 4
Antalyaspor Alanyaspor 2 - 1
Kayserispor Fenerbahçe 4 - 1
30-01-2017 20:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Atiker Konyaspor 5 - 1
Trabzonspor Gaziantepspor 4 - 0
Galatasaray Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 6 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Osmanlıspor 1 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 1 - 0
Adanaspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Bursaspor 1 - 0
Osmanlıspor Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Galatasaray Kayserispor 1 - 2
Bursaspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Antalyaspor 1 - 1
Gaziantepspor Adanaspor 1 - 0
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0
Alanyaspor Gençlerbirliği 3 - 0
Kasımpaşa Medipol Başakşehir 4 - 0
10-02-2017 19:00
Dr.Necmettin Şeyhoğlu Stadium
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Beşiktaş 2 - 1
Antalyaspor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 1 - 0
Kayserispor Bursaspor 2 - 0
19-02-2017 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 3 - 1
Fenerbahçe Kasımpaşa 0 - 0
Trabzonspor Alanyaspor 0 - 0
Adanaspor Osmanlıspor 1 - 5
Gençlerbirliği Atiker Konyaspor 2 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Gaziantepspor 0 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Galatasaray 1 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Kayserispor 2 - 4
27-02-2017 20:00
Ali Sami Yen Sport Complex Türk Telekom Arena
Galatasaray Beşiktaş 0 - 1
Atiker Konyaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Gaziantepspor Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Antalyaspor 3 - 0
Alanyaspor Adanaspor 4 - 1
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0
Kasımpaşa Bursaspor 4 - 0
Osmanlıspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 1
Kayserispor Kasımpaşa 2 - 2
Antalyaspor Galatasaray 2 - 3
Bursaspor Gaziantepspor 2 - 1
Fenerbahçe Osmanlıspor 1 - 0
Trabzonspor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 1 - 0
04-03-2017 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0
Adanaspor Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 2 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir Alanyaspor 2 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Antalyaspor 1 - 2
Galatasaray Gençlerbirliği 3 - 2
Atiker Konyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 3
Alanyaspor Fenerbahçe 2 - 3
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Adanaspor 2 - 0
Gaziantepspor Kasımpaşa 0 - 2
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Trabzonspor 1 - 3
12-03-2017 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Kayserispor 2 - 2
Osmanlıspor Bursaspor 1 - 1
Kasımpaşa Osmanlıspor 3 - 2
19-03-2017 19:00
Antalya Stadium
Antalyaspor Beşiktaş 0 - 0
Kayserispor Gaziantepspor 3 - 4
Bursaspor Alanyaspor 1 - 3
Fenerbahçe Atiker Konyaspor 2 - 3
Trabzonspor Galatasaray 2 - 0
Adanaspor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0
Medipol Başakşehir K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 3 - 3
Çaykur Rizespor Trabzonspor 0 - 1
Galatasaray Adanaspor 4 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor Bursaspor 2 - 0
Antalyaspor Kayserispor 2 - 1
Alanyaspor Kasımpaşa 3 - 1
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Fenerbahçe 0 - 1
02-04-2017 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Gençlerbirliği 3 - 0
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Medipol Başakşehir 2 - 1
Osmanlıspor Gaziantepspor 0 - 2
Medipol Başakşehir Galatasaray 4 - 0
Gaziantepspor Alanyaspor 2 - 3
Kayserispor Osmanlıspor 1 - 4
Fenerbahçe Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 3 - 1
Kasımpaşa Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 1
Bursaspor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 3 - 0
08-04-2017 19:00
Şenol Güneş Sport Complex
Trabzonspor Beşiktaş 3 - 4
Adanaspor Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 3
Gençlerbirliği Antalyaspor 1 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Kayserispor 2 - 1
Galatasaray Fenerbahçe 0 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor Medipol Başakşehir 3 - 3
Atiker Konyaspor Gaziantepspor 1 - 2
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Kasımpaşa 0 - 0
Alanyaspor Osmanlıspor 0 - 1
Antalyaspor Trabzonspor 0 - 3
24-04-2017 20:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Adanaspor 3 - 2
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Bursaspor 5 - 1
Gaziantepspor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 0 - 0
Kayserispor Alanyaspor 3 - 0
Kasımpaşa Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 0 - 2
Trabzonspor Gençlerbirliği 0 - 0
Fenerbahçe Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1
Bursaspor Galatasaray 0 - 5
30-04-2017 19:00
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadium
Medipol Başakşehir Beşiktaş 3 - 1
Adanaspor Antalyaspor 2 - 5
Osmanlıspor Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Bursaspor 6 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Adanaspor 0 - 1
Galatasaray Kasımpaşa 1 - 3
Trabzonspor Kayserispor 2 - 3
Atiker Konyaspor Alanyaspor 2 - 3
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Osmanlıspor 1 - 0
Antalyaspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 1
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Gaziantepspor 6 - 0
07-05-2017 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Fenerbahçe 1 - 1
Fenerbahçe Antalyaspor 0 - 1
Gaziantepspor Galatasaray 1 - 2
Kayserispor Atiker Konyaspor 2 - 1
Alanyaspor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 4 - 2
Kasımpaşa Çaykur Rizespor 4 - 2
15-05-2017 20:00
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Stadium
Bursaspor Beşiktaş 0 - 2
Adanaspor Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Osmanlıspor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 0 - 4
Medipol Başakşehir Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Fenerbahçe 1 - 2
Galatasaray Osmanlıspor 2 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor Gaziantepspor 2 - 0
Atiker Konyaspor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 3 - 0
Trabzonspor Medipol Başakşehir 0 - 0
Antalyaspor Bursaspor 2 - 1
Kayserispor Adanaspor 1 - 1
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor Alanyaspor 3 - 0
20-05-2017 19:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Kasımpaşa 4 - 1
Bursaspor Gençlerbirliği -
Osmanlıspor Çaykur Rizespor -
K.D.Ç. Karabükspor Kayserispor -
Atiker Konyaspor Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor 0 - 3
Medipol Başakşehir Adanaspor 2 - 1
Fenerbahçe Trabzonspor 1 - 1
Kasımpaşa Antalyaspor 0 - 3
28-05-2017 19:00
Kamil Ocak Stadium
Gaziantepspor Beşiktaş -
Alanyaspor Galatasaray -
Kayserispor Medipol Başakşehir -
Antalyaspor Gaziantepspor -
Adanaspor Fenerbahçe -
Galatasaray Atiker Konyaspor -
Çaykur Rizespor Alanyaspor -
04-06-2017 00:00
Vodafone Arena
Beşiktaş Osmanlıspor -
Gençlerbirliği Kasımpaşa -
Trabzonspor Bursaspor -
Akhisar Bld.Gençlik ve Spor K.D.Ç. Karabükspor -

LEAGUE TABLE

Week 1